New South Wales NPL Results 2024

Friday 12th July
7:30 PM
- Illinden Sports Centre
Full Time
team Sydney FC Under 21
1
team Blacktown City FC
2
Sunday 23rd June
3:00 PM
- Wanderers Football Park Academy
Full Time
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC Under 21
0
team Sydney FC Under 21
3
Sunday 16th June
3:00 PM
- Pluim Park
Full Time
team Central Coast Mariners FC Under 21
1
team Sydney FC Under 21
1
Tuesday 11th June
8:00 PM
- Illinden Sports Centre
Full Time
team Sydney FC Under 21
3
team Hills United Brumbies FC
1
Friday 7th June
7:30 PM
- Illinden Sports Centre
Full Time
team Sydney FC Under 21
2
team St George Saints FC
1
Friday 31st May
7:30 PM
- Cromer Park
Full Time
team Manly United FC
1
team Sydney FC Under 21
0
Friday 24th May
7:30 PM
- Illinden Sports Centre
Full Time
team Sydney FC Under 21
1
team NWS Spirit FC
3
Friday 17th May
7:30 PM
- Illinden Sports Centre
Full Time
team Sydney FC Under 21
1
team Sydney Olympic FC
3
Sunday 12th May
3:00 PM
- Illinden Sports Centre
Full Time
team Rockdale Ilinden FC
3
team Sydney FC Under 21
1
Sunday 5th May
5:30 PM
- Illinden Sports Centre
Full Time
team Sydney FC Under 21
1
team APIA Leichhardt FC
7
Wednesday 1st May
7:15 PM
- Penhurst Park
Full Time
team Sydney FC Under 21
1
team St George City FA
3
Friday 26th April
7:30 PM
- Illinden Sports Centre
Full Time
team Sydney FC Under 21
0
team Sydney United 58 FC
2
Sunday 21st April
3:00 PM
- WIN Stadium
Full Time
team Wollongong Wolves FC
3
team Sydney FC Under 21
2
Friday 12th April
7:30 PM
- Illinden Sports Centre
Full Time
team Sydney FC Under 21
0
team Sutherland Sharks FC
0
Sunday 7th April
3:00 PM
- Landen Stadium
Full Time
team Blacktown City FC
8
team Sydney FC Under 21
0
Saturday 23rd March
7:00 PM
- Marconi Stadium
Full Time
team Marconi Stallions FC
3
team Sydney FC Under 21
0
Friday 15th March
7:30 PM
- Illinden Sports Centre
Full Time
team Sydney FC Under 21
2
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC Under 21
5
Friday 8th March
7:30 PM
- Illinden Sports Centre
Full Time
team Sydney FC Under 21
4
team Central Coast Mariners FC Under 21
1
Wednesday 6th March
8:00 PM
- Landen Stadium
Full Time
team Hills United Brumbies FC
4
team Sydney FC Under 21
2
Saturday 2nd March
7:00 PM
- Illinden Sports Centre
Full Time
team St George Saints FC
2
team Sydney FC Under 21
1
Friday 23rd February
7:30 PM
- Illinden Sports Centre
Full Time
team Sydney FC Under 21
2
team Manly United FC
0
Saturday 17th February
7:30 PM
- Christie Park
Full Time
team NWS Spirit FC
0
team Sydney FC Under 21
0