A-League Men Results 2024/2025

Saturday 18th May Semi-finals
7:45 PM
- Industree Group Stadium
Full Time
team Central Coast Mariners FC
0
team Sydney FC
0
Friday 10th May Semi-finals
7:45 PM
- Allianz Stadium
Full Time
team Sydney FC
1
team Central Coast Mariners FC
2
Saturday 4th May Elimination Finals
7:45 PM
- Allianz Stadium
Full Time
team Sydney FC
4
team Macarthur FC
0
Sunday 28th April
3:00 PM
- Allianz Stadium
Full Time
team Sydney FC
7
team Perth Glory FC
1
Saturday 20th April
7:45 PM
- Campbelltown Sports Stadium
Full Time
team Macarthur FC
1
team Sydney FC
0
Saturday 13th April
7:45 PM
- Allianz Stadium
Full Time
team Sydney FC
2
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
1
Sunday 7th April
3:00 PM
- McDonald Jones Stadium
Full Time
team Newcastle Jets FC
3
team Sydney FC
1
Wednesday 3rd April
9:45 PM
- HBF Park
Full Time
team Perth Glory FC
1
team Sydney FC
1
Saturday 30th March
7:45 PM
- Allianz Stadium
Full Time
team Sydney FC
2
team Central Coast Mariners FC
0
Saturday 16th March
3:30 PM
- Eden Park
Full Time
team Wellington Phoenix FC
2
team Sydney FC
1
Sunday 10th March
5:00 PM
- Allianz Stadium
Full Time
team Sydney FC
1
team Brisbane Roar FC
1
Saturday 2nd March
7:45 PM
- CommBank Stadium
Full Time
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
1
team Sydney FC
4
Saturday 24th February
5:40 PM
- Allianz Stadium
Full Time
team Sydney FC
1
team Melbourne City FC
1
Saturday 17th February
6:00 PM
- Allianz Stadium
Full Time
team Sydney FC
2
team Adelaide United FC
1
Saturday 10th February
7:45 PM
- Industree Group Stadium
Full Time
team Central Coast Mariners FC
1
team Sydney FC
3
Saturday 3rd February
5:00 PM
- North Hobart Oval
Full Time
team Western United FC
2
team Sydney FC
2
Friday 26th January
7:45 PM
- AAMI Park
Full Time
team Melbourne Victory FC
1
team Sydney FC
1
Friday 19th January
7:45 PM
- Allianz Stadium
Full Time
team Sydney FC
4
team Newcastle Jets FC
0
Saturday 13th January
8:00 PM
- Allianz Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
4
team Sydney FC
3
Saturday 6th January
7:45 PM
- Suncorp Stadium
Full Time
team Brisbane Roar FC
1
team Sydney FC
2
Friday 29th December
7:45 PM
- Allianz Stadium
Full Time
team Sydney FC
3
team Wellington Phoenix FC
1
Saturday 23rd December
5:30 PM
- Allianz Stadium
Full Time
team Sydney FC
4
team Western United FC
2
Saturday 16th December
7:45 PM
- AAMI Park
Full Time
team Melbourne Victory FC
3
team Sydney FC
0
Saturday 9th December
7:45 PM
- Allianz Stadium
Full Time
team Sydney FC
0
team Macarthur FC
2
Saturday 2nd December
7:45 PM
- Allianz Stadium
Full Time
team Sydney FC
3
team Perth Glory FC
2
Saturday 25th November
7:45 PM
- Allianz Stadium
Full Time
team Sydney FC
0
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
1
Saturday 11th November
7:45 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United FC
1
team Sydney FC
5
Friday 3rd November
7:45 PM
- AAMI Park
Full Time
team Melbourne City FC
2
team Sydney FC
0
Friday 27th October
7:45 PM
- Suncorp Stadium
Full Time
team Brisbane Roar FC
3
team Sydney FC
0
Saturday 21st October
7:45 PM
- Allianz Stadium
Full Time
team Sydney FC
0
team Melbourne Victory FC
2